Najlepszy Manager Żużlowy
ZAWODNICY Z GP:
Greg Hancock (10,40) - Falubaz Zielona Góra
Tomasz Gollob (11,00) - Caelum Stal Gorzów
Jarosław Hampel (10,50) - Start Gniezno
Nicki Pedersen (10,00) - Włókniarz Częstochowa
Kenneth Bjerre (10,00) - Betard Sparta Wrocław
Antonio Lindbaeck (11,00) - KS ROW Rybnik
Jason Crump (10,80) - PGE Marma Rzeszów
Emil Sajfutdinow (10,00) - Polonia Bydgoszcz
Joonas Kylmaekorpi (8,50) - Unia Leszno
Rune Holta (8,00) - Stokłosa Polonia Piła
Chris Holder (8,00) - Unibax Toruń
Scott Nicholls (8,00) - Start Gniezno
Thomas H. Jonasson (9,20) - Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Niels K. Iversen (8,00) - Tauron Azoty Tarnów
Michał Mitko (8,00) - Kolejarz Opole
ZAWODNICY POLSCY:
Roman Povazhny (8,00) - KS ROW Rybnik
Wojciech Druchniak (7,00) - Unibax Toruń
Sławomir Drabik (7,34) - Włókniarz Częstochowa
Roman Chromik (6,00) - Orzeł ŁódĽ
Kamil Fleger (5,00) - WTS Nice Warszawa
Piotr ¦widerski (9,20) - Betard Sparta Wrocław
Tomasz Jędrzejak (6,00) - Kolejarz Opole
Tomasz Chrzanowski (7,00) - Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Maciej Janowski (9,16) - Betard Sparta Wrocław
Rafał Szombierski (7,43) - KS ROW Rybnik
Bartosz Szymura (5,40) - WTS Nice Warszawa
Zbigniew Suchecki (6,00) - Włókniarz Częstochowa
Artur Mroczka (8,00) - Caelum Stal Gorzów
Adrian Miedziński (8,15) - Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Karol Z±bik (7,00) - Unibax Toruń
Piotr Protasiewicz (10,00) - Falubaz Zielona Góra
Rafał Dobrucki (9,00) - Falubaz Zielona Góra
Grzegorz Walasek (8,40) - Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Janusz Kołodziej (8,00) - KS ROW Rybnik
Adam Skórnicki (8,20) - PGE Marma Rzeszów
Damian Baliński (6,00) - Stokłosa Polonia Piła
Rafał Okoniewski (4,50) - PGE Marma Rzeszów
Maciej Kuciapa (5,00) - Unia Leszno
Dawid Lampart (8,50) - PGE Marma Rzeszów
Krzysztof Kasprzak (6,00) - Caelum Stal Gorzów
Szymon Kiełbasa (4,00) - Falubaz Zielona Góra
Grzegorz Zengota (7,00) - Włókniarz Częstochowa
Sebastian Ułamek (8,20) - Betard Sparta Wrocław
Dawid Stachyra (5,00) - Betard Sparta Wrocław
Paweł Hlib (4,51) - GTŻ Grudziadz
Damian Sperz (4,50) - Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Tomasz Gapiński (9,00) - Polonia Bydgoszcz
Robert Ko¶ciecha (7,80) - Włókniarz Częstochowa
Daniel Jeleniewski (7,18) - Polonia Bydgoszcz
Jacek Gollob (7,33) - Poloia Bydgoszcz
Krzysztof Jabłoński (9,00) - Stokłosa Polonia Piła
Michał Szczepaniak (7,16) - Włókniarz Częstochowa
Mirosław Jabłoński (10,00) - Start Gniezno
Norbert Ko¶ciuch (7,33) - ŻKŻ Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp.
Robert Mi¶kowiak (7,00) - KS ROW Rybnik
Adrian Szewczykowski (3,50) - PSŻ Poznań
Krzysztof Słaboń (5,50) - Włókniarz Częstochowa
Rafał Trojanowski (6,00) - Unia Leszno
Kamil Brzozowski (8,00) - GTŻ Grudziadz
Krzysztof Buczkowski (9,00) - Stokłosa Polonia Piła
Łukasz Jankowski (7,00) - Orzeł ŁódĽ
Mateusz Szczepaniak (6,78) - GTŻ Grudzi±dz
Mateusz Lampkowski (5,00) - Unibax Toruń
Jacek Rempała (6,00) - Kolejarz Opole
Piotr Dym (6,78) - Orzeł ŁódĽ
Mateusz Kowalczyk (5,00) - Orzeł ŁódĽ
Paweł Paliga (6,00) - Orzeł ŁódĽ
Adam Pawliczek (9,00) - Orzeł ŁódĽ
Mariusz Franków (4,00) - Stokłosa Polonia Piła
Michał Łopaczewski (4,00) - WTS Nice Warszawa
Marek Mróz (3,50) - Kaskad Równe
Paweł Staszek (3,78) - Stokłosa Polonia Piła
Andrzej Korolew (7,40) - Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Marcin Rempała (6,00) - Unia Leszno
Zbigniew Czerwiński (7,18) - KS ROW Rybnik
Mariusz Węgrzyk (6,00) - ŻKŻ Ostrovia Ostrów
Adrian Gomólski (9,20) - ŻKŻ Ostrovia Ostrów
Mariusz Staszewski (6,17) - ŻKŻ Ostrovia Ostrów
Emil Idziorek (5,60) - Unia Leszno
Rafał Fleger (7,00) - Tauron Azoty Tarnów
Adam Czechowicz (6,00) - Tauron Azoty Tarnów
Piotr ¦wist (7,00) - Tauron Azoty Tarnów
Borys Miturski (6,50) - Tauron Azoty Tarnów
Offline